Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Almunge IK P - 15 Pojkar 15 (2005)
Andersbergs IBK P - 10 Pojkar 10 (2010)
Andersbergs IBK P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Andersbergs IBK Pojkar 14 (2006)
Björklinge BBK P - 15 Pojkar 15 (2005)
Björklinge BK Flickor 14 (2006)
Borlänge IBK P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Bro IK Pojkar 14 (2006)
FBC Uppsala F - 15 Flickor 15 (2005)
FBC Uppsala F - 16 Flickor 16 (2004)
Gluggens IF Pojkar 14 (2006)
Gävle GIK Ungdom P - 10 Blå Pojkar 10 (2010)
Gävle GIK Ungdom P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Gävle GIK Ungdom Pojkar 13 (2007)
Gävle GIK Ungdom Pojkar 14 (2006)
Gävle GIK Ungdom Flickor 12 (2008)
Gävle GIK Ungdom Flickor 13 (2007)
Hagunda IF P-07 Pojkar 13 (2007)
Hofors IBK P - 10 Pojkar 10 (2010)
Hofors IBK Flickor 13 (2007)
Hofors IBK Flickor 13 (2007)
IBF Falun Ungdom Pojkar 14 (2006)
ibf gagnef Pojkar 13 (2007)
ibf gagnef Pojkar 14 (2006)
IBK Runsten P - 16 Röd Pojkar 16 (2004)
IBK Runsten P - 16 Svart Pojkar 16 (2004)
IBK Runsten P-07 Pojkar 13 (2007)
IFK D/Ö P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
IFK D/Ö Pojkar 13 (2007)
IFK Dannemora/Österby F08/09 Flickor 12 (2008)
IFK Dannemora/Österby F06/07 Flickor 14 (2006)
IK Bruket Blå Pojkar 13 (2007)
IK Bruket Vit Pojkar 13 (2007)
IK Sirius FBC Pojkar 13 (2007)
KAIS Mora Pojkar 14 (2006)
KFUM Falun P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
LI20 P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
LI20 Pojkar 13 (2007)
LI20 Pojkar 14 (2006)
LI20 Flickor 14 (2006)
LI20 F - 15 Flickor 15 (2005)
Norrsundets IF F - 15 Flickor 15 (2005)
Samuelsdals IF Pojkar 13 (2007)
Sandvikens AIK P - 9 Pojkar 9 (2011)
Sandvikens AIK P - 9 Pojkar 9 (2011)
Sandvikens AIK P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Sandvikens AIK Pojkar 14 (2006)
Sandvikens AIK Svart Flickor 14 (2006)
Sandvikens AIK Vit Flickor 14 (2006)
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P - 10 P2010 VIT Pojkar 10 (2010)
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P - 10 P2010 GRÅ Pojkar 10 (2010)
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P - 11 P2010 SVART Pojkar 11 (2009)
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy F2009-2010 Flickor 12 (2008)
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy F2008 Flickor 13 (2007)
Skutskärs Ib-ff Pojkar 14 (2006)
Skutskärsibk P - 10 BLÅ Pojkar 10 (2010)
Skutskärsibk P - 10 VIT Pojkar 10 (2010)
Spöland Vännäs IF Flickor 14 (2006)
Spöland Vännäs IF F - 15 Flickor 15 (2005)
Storviks IF P07 Pojkar 13 (2007)
Storvreta ibk P - 15 Pojkar 15 (2005)
Strömsbro IF P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Strömsbro IF Pojkar 13 (2007)
Strömsbro IF SIF F07 Flickor 13 (2007)
Strömsbro IF Flickor 14 (2006)
Strömsbro IF P06 IF Pojkar 14 (2006)
Sundsvall FBC P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Sundsvall FBC Pojkar 13 (2007)
Sundsvalls IBF U Flickor 13 (2007)
Söderbärke Goif Pojkar 14 (2006)
timrå ibc P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
timrå ibc P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
timrå ibc Svart Pojkar 14 (2006)
timrå ibc Röd Pojkar 14 (2006)
Täby FC Flickor 13 (2007)
Umeå Västra IBK Flickor 14 (2006)
Umeå Västra IBK F - 15 Flickor 15 (2005)
Valbo Pojkar 14 (2006)
Valbo/Sandviken P - 15 Pojkar 15 (2005)
Valbo AIF P - 12 Pojkar 12 (2008)
Valbo AIF Pojkar 13 (2007)
Valbo ibf Flickor 12 (2008)
Valbo ibf Flickor 13 (2007)
Valbo ibf VIBF F14 Flickor 14 (2006)
Vallentuna IBK P06 Pojkar 14 (2006)
Vallentuna IBK VIBK Flickor 12 (2008)
Västerås IBS ung P - 15 Svart Pojkar 15 (2005)
Västerås IBS ung P - 15 Vit Pojkar 15 (2005)
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens AIK IB Göransson Cup Laget.se Göranssonska Stiftelserna Felix Kakservice